Mūsų mokyklos komandos

A DIVIZIONAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM I
Treniruoja: ANDRIUS ŠLEŽAS


Vilniaus KM I
Treniruoja: GITAUTAS KIEVINAS


Vilniaus KM I
Treniruoja: TOMAS TARASEVIČIUS

VILNIAUS KM I - RYTAS (2006)
Vilniaus KM I – RYTAS
Treniruoja: EDVINAS JUSTA

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM I
Treniruoja: INA REVINSKIENĖ

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM I – ŠILPUTA
Treniruoja: GINTAUTAS REGINA

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM II
Treniruoja: VYTAUTAS ZAPALSKIS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM I – RYTAS
Treniruoja: RAIMUNDAS KAIRYS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM I
Treniruoja: INA REVINSKIENĖ

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM I – RYTAS
Treniruoja: ANDRIUS ŠLEŽAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM II – Teknos
Treniruoja: ROLANDAS PENIKAS

B DIVIZIONAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM II
Treniruoja: ANDRIUS ŠLEŽAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM III
Treniruoja: PAULIUS BUDĖNAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM IV
Treniruoja: TOMAS TARASEVIČIUS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM V
Treniruoja: GINTARAS RAZUTIS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM II
Treniruoja: ŠARŪNĖ VALINSKAITĖ

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM II
Treniruoja: RYTIS ANSKAITIS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM III
Treniruoja: DMITRIJ SEMIONOV

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM IV
Treniruoja: RYTIS ANSKAITIS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM V
Treniruoja: ANDRIUS ŠLEŽAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM II
Treniruoja: ONA DINDAITĖ MUKIENĖ

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM III
Treniruoja: RYTIS ANSKAITIS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM IV
Treniruoja: GINTARAS RAZUTIS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM V
Treniruoja: TOMAS TARASEVIČIUS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM II
Treniruoja: JŪRATĖ CICĖNIENĖ

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM III
Treniruoja: GITAUTAS KIEVINAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM IV
Treniruoja: DILIARA VELISHAIEVA

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM III
Treniruoja: STEPONAS MILAŠIUS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM V
Treniruoja: EDVINAS JUSTA

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM II
Treniruoja: MINDAUGAS SAKALAUSKAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM III
Treniruoja: ONA DINDAITĖ MUKIENĖ

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM IV
Treniruoja: VYTAUTAS ZAPALSKIS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM II
Treniruoja: ALGIRDAS PAULAUSKAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM III
Treniruoja: ALGIRDAS BUDĖNAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM IV
Treniruoja: ALGIRDAS BUDĖNAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM V
Treniruoja: RAIMUNDAS KAIRYS

JAUNIMO U19 DIVIZIONAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM I – ALPI BALTIKA
Treniruoja: VYTAUTAS ZAPALSKIS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM II
Treniruoja: ROKAS ROLIS

PIRMOJO IŠŠUKIO DIVIZIONAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM I
Treniruoja: ALGIRDAS PAULAUSKAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM II
Treniruoja: ŠARŪNĖ VALINSKAITĖ

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM III
Treniruoja: JŪRATĖ CICĖNIENĖ

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM I
Treniruoja: TOMAS TARASEVIČIUS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM II
Treniruoja: GINTARAS RAZUTIS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM III
Treniruoja: PAULIUS BUDĖNAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM IV
Treniruoja: ALGIRDAS PAULAUSKAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM V
Treniruoja: STEPONAS MILAŠIUS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM VI
Treniruoja: ROLANDAS PENIKAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM VII
Treniruoja: MINDAUGAS SAKALAUSKAS

Vilniaus KM I
Vilniaus KM VIII
Treniruoja: ŽILVINAS GRUŠAS